First Match Times                                       

2019 Jim Bristow Cup – Masters/Juniors Tournament

                                            1st Round Times

PLEASE REMEMBER IT IS IMPORTANT TO ARRIVE AT THE CENTRE 30 MINS BEFORE YOUR TIME SLOT

AS YOU ARE REQUIRED TO REF/MARK DOUBLES MATCH BEFORE YOUR ROUND.

 

SECTION

PLAYERS

TIME

1

Deb Pulham / Jess Graham

Sat 11.00am

1

Darren O’Donnell / Connor Kent

Sat 2.00pm

1

Denis Jefferey / Samuel Koper

Sat 12.00pm

1

Scott Petts / Daniel Chu

Sat 12.00pm

1

Colin Thompson / Blayne Thompson

Sat 11.00am

2

Warren Miller / Courtney Scholtz

Sat 11.00am

2

Darren O’Neill / Adam Hegazy

Sat 2.00pm

2

Richard Johnson / William Rawle

Sat 11.00am

2

Greg Murphy / Dion DeMamiel

Sat 11.00am

2

Dan Photopolous / Matthew Quint

Sat 11.00am

3

David Crossley / Haider Naqvi

Sat 9.00am

3

Mark Thurkle / Cameron Anderson

Sat 12.00pm

3

Dee Cassidy / Jana Hegazy

Sat 9.00am

3

Melinda Tomkinson / Nathan Hosking

Sat 9.00am

3

Terry Barlow / Declan Ryan

Sat 9.00am

4

Jeanne Timothy / Che Guntillake

Sat 11.00am

4

Brian O’Leary / Callum Ryan

Sat 2.00pm

4

Norm Browning / Adeep Mahal

Sat 11.00am

4

Peter McDonald / Chad McDonald

Sat 11.00am

4

Khurram Khattak / Muhammad Khattak

Sat 11.00am

5

Chris Rowland / Renee Rowland

Sat 9.00am

5

Sandro Minuzzo / Austin Tamepo-Lee

Sat 1.00pm

5

Madina Khan / Kumail Naqvi

Sat 10.00am

5

Dawid Croucamp / Nicholas Croucamp

Sat 10.00am

5

Sue Taylor / Zoe Taylor

Sat 9.00am

6

Gary Thompson / Brianna Gray-Mills

Sat 11.00am

6

Anthony Stivala / Donato Gurnett

Sat 2.00pm

6

Allison Douglas / Meghan Douglas

Sat 11.00am

6

Leighanne Radobuljac / Jet Radobuljac

Sat 11.00am

6

Darrin Brooke / Jordan Brooke

Sat 11.00am

7

Michelle Rowles / Alayna Croucamp

Sat 10.00am

7

Robert Fillisch / Matthew Fillisch

Sat 2.00pm

7

Margaret Guarina / Jacob Burfoot

Sat 10.00am

7

Brendan O’Kelly / Sam O’Kelly

Sat 10.00am

7

Bruce Leslie / Leo Scicluna

Sat 10.00am

8

Rod Reynolds / Mitch Reynolds

Sat 9.00am

8

Leigh Evans / Nina Pantelidis

Sat 12.00pm

8

Kim Chamra / Hala Hegazy

Sat 9.00am

8

Ante Radobuljac / Monique Radobuljac

Sat 9.00am

8

Anil Joseph / Joanne Joseph

Sat 9.00am

9

Clem Viney / Tanisha Ingram

Sat 9.00am

9

Navin Piyatissa / Heshan Piyatissa

Sat 12.00pm

9

Indy Palihakkara / Dehara Palihakkara

Sat 9.00am

9

Linda Wing / Amelie Guziak

Sat 9.00am

9

David Truet / Daniel Cerasa

Sat 9.00am

10

Wendy Hastings / Brandon Misfud

Sat 9.00am

10

Dale Park / Baden Park

Sat 12.00pm

10

Anthony O’Shannessy / Patrick O’Shannessy

Sat 10.00am

10

David Jeffery/Thaksh Hirematy

Sat 10.00am

10

Jackie Bannon / Anthony Gurnett

Sat 9.00am

11

Tony Nash / Manaia Kara-Brown

Sat 10.00am

11

Craig Rider / Chiara Benedetti

Sat 1.00pm

11

Ben Stern / Abbey Pantelidis

Sat 10.00am

11

Jodie McLean / Tom Stroud

Sat 10.00am

11

Daniel Attard / Hayley Aslett

Sat 10.00am

12

Naomi Rawle / Adele Thompson

Sat 10.00am

12

Kass O’Kelly / Avi Malhotra

Sat 1.00pm

12

Lynette Woodyard / Aashish Gulati

Sat 10.00am

12

Guy Williamson / Caden Williamson

Sat 10.00am

12

Kristy Johnston / Bella Misfud

Sat 10.00am

Share This Page...

Our Sponsors