title}

 

First Match Times Posted 16/04/21 

FIRST MATCH TIMES HAVE CHANGED ON THE 16/04/2021 AT 12.21 AM

 
Event name Draw Time Contestant Info Opponent
MENS 45-49 OPEN Rnd 1 1v3 FRI 8:30p LILY ALI (V), MOHAMMAD Mulgrave PHOTIS, CHRIS
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 2 1v3 SAT 12:00p LILY ANDERSON (V), ADRIAN Lilydale MONTALTO, ALDO
W60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 6:30p LILY ANDERSON, JENNY Moe GYSBERTS, SHARON
W60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 7:30p LILY BANNON, JACKIE B/DAY GIRL GILBEE, CHERYL
MENS 50-54 OPEN Rnd 2 2v5 SAT 9:00a LILY BROOK, CRAIG Lilydale WALKER, MICHAEL
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 1 2v3(A) FRI 7:30p LILY BUGEJA, FRANK Poowong SLATTERY, TOM
MENS 50-54 DIV 2 Rnd 2 2v3 FRI 9:30p LILY BYRNES, MICHAEL Tonic REYNOLDS, ROD
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 2 1v4 SAT 9:30a LILY CARROLL, JOHN NSW SANDS, JOHN
W60-64 OPEN+W35-39OPEN Rnd 1 2v4 SAT 10:00a LILY CASSIDY, DEE RACV MCFARLANE, BIDDY
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 7:30p LILY CHAMBERS, GEOFF RACV ENGELE (V), COREY
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 8:30p LILY CHILD, ROGER Bentleigh RUSSELL, STEPHEN
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v7 SAT 8:00a LILY CREAK, STEPHEN NSW FIEDLER, TONY
MENS 35-39 OPEN Rnd 1 2v3 SAT 9:30a LILY CURWOOD, ANDREW Ballarat LYONS (V), ANDREW
MENS 45-49 OPEN Rnd 2 2v4 SAT 9:00a LILY DENNISON, ANDREW Westerfolds LYON, JAMIE
W45-49 OPEN+W55-59 OPEN Rnd 2 3v5 SAT 10:00a LILY DOUGLAS, ALLISON Essendon ROWLES, MICHELLE
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 SAT 8:00a LILY DRUMMOND, JOHN Westerfolds MONTALTO, ALDO
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 2 1v7 SAT 12:40p LILY DURHAM, BARRY GPHC LYONS, BRIAN
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF SAT 8:00a LILY DYKE, MICK Mulgrave MORLEY, STEVE
W50-54 OPEN Rnd 2 1v4 SAT 8:00a LILY EEDY, JANINE Towerhill FISHER, DONNA
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 7:30p LILY ENGELE (V), COREY Lilydale CHAMBERS, GEOFF
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v7 SAT 8:00a LILY FIEDLER, TONY Mulgrave CREAK, STEPHEN
W65-69 OPEN+W70-74 OPEN+W75-79 OPEN Rnd 1 1v3 FRI 9:30p LILY FILES (V), JO QLD WOODYARD, LYNETTE
W50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 9:00p LILY FISHER, DONNA Mildura WOBBES, INO
MENS 40-44 OPEN Rnd 1 1v4 FRI 6:30p LILY FITENI (V), ADAM Focus GP VAUGHAN, PETER
W45-49 OPEN+W55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 1v4(A) FRI 8:00p LILY FLEMING (V), TAMMIE Lilydale MCLEAN, JODIE
MENS 40-44 OPEN Rnd 1 2v3 SAT 8:00a LILY FOLINO (V), RYAN Squash Melb PENNA, CAMERON
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 10:00p LILY FRANKLIN, STEPHEN Fitzpatricks MORLEY, GEOFF
W60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 7:30p LILY GILBEE, CHERYL Lilydale BANNON, JACKIE
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 7:30p LILY GILBEE, PETER Lilydale LECOMPTE, CHRISTIAN
W50-54 OPEN Rnd 2 2v3 SAT 9:00a LILY GRIFFITH, KAREN Lilydale ROSSETTO, SIMONE
W60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 6:30p LILY GYSBERTS, SHARON Lilydale ANDERSON, JENNY
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 9:00p LILY HEALY, KEVIN Mildura MCPYKE, GARY
MENS 50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 1v5 FRI 7:30p LILY HILL, ANTHONY Lilydale WALKER, MICHAEL
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 2v7 FRI 10:30p LILY HINEY, KEVIN Mulgrave LICCIARDI, JOE
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 1 4v6 SAT 8:00a LILY HURLEY, DINNY Fitzpatricks SAMUEL, ARTHUR
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 8:30p LILY IRWIN, GARRY NSW ROYLE-YOUNG, CRAIG
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 10:00p LILY JOHNSON, RICHARD Moorabbin RUBINICH, MAL
MENS 50-54 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 8:30p LILY KEMPTON (V), PAUL Lilydale MORRIS (V), ANDREW
MENS 35-39 OPEN Rnd 1 1v4 FRI 7:30p LILY KHAN, SHAHROZE Mulgrave PEACH, DANIEL
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 7:30p LILY LECOMPTE, CHRISTIAN Shepparton GILBEE, PETER
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 2v7 FRI 10:30p LILY LICCIARDI, JOE Social HINEY, KEVIN
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 7:30p LILY LIM, CHYE GPHC MCRORIE, ALAN
W65-69 OPEN+W70-74 OPEN+W75-79 OPEN Rnd 2 1v4 SAT 10:00a LILY LOCOCO, HELEN Squash Logic FILES (V), JO
MENS 50-54 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 7:30p LILY LOVELL (V), GEOFF Lilydale REYNOLDS, ROD
MENS 45-49 OPEN Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 6:30p LILY LYON, JAMIE Tonic MCGRATH, JASON
MENS 35-39 OPEN Rnd 1 2v3 SAT 9:30a LILY LYONS (V), ANDREW Fitzpatricks CURWOOD, ANDREW
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 1 1v5(A) FRI 6:30p LILY LYONS, BRIAN Yarrawonga STRATTON, JOHN
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 2 1v4 SAT 10:40a LILY MAKARUCHA, LES Gladstone park FRANKLIN, STEPHEN
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 1 2v7 FRI 9:30p LILY MARKOVICS, GABE Lilydale WILSON, JAMES
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 9:00p LILY MCCLARTY, MALCOLM Kooyong MCHENRY, GREG
MENS 50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 3v4 FRI 8:30p LILY MCDONALD (V), DARREN Lilydale ROBERTSON, COREY
W60-64 OPEN+W35-39OPEN Rnd 1 2v4 SAT 10:00a LILY MCFARLANE, BIDDY GRACE PARK CASSIDY, DEE
MENS 45-49 OPEN Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 6:30p LILY MCGRATH, JASON Lilydale LYON, JAMIE
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 9:00p LILY MCHENRY, GREG Lilydale MCCLARTY, MALCOLM
W45-49 OPEN+W55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 1v4(A) FRI 8:00p LILY MCLEAN, JODIE Lilydale FLEMING (V), TAMMIE
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 9:00p LILY MCPYKE, GARY Mulgrave HEALY, KEVIN
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 7:30p LILY MCRORIE, ALAN Squash Logic LIM, CHYE
W60-64 OPEN+W35-39OPEN Rnd 1 1v3(A) FRI 9:30p LILY MCWILLIAMS, WENDY Mulgrave PENDREY, CARON
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 7:30p LILY MILLER, WARREN Lilydale MURPHY, GREG
W65-69 OPEN+W70-74 OPEN+W75-79 OPEN Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 9:00p LILY MITCHELL, JILL Westerfolds WILSON, JAN
MENS 70-74 OPEN+MENS 55-59 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 SAT 8:00a LILY MONTALTO, ALDO RACV DRUMMOND, JOHN
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 10:00p LILY MORLEY, GEOFF SALE FRANKLIN, STEPHEN
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF SAT 8:00a LILY MORLEY, STEVE Mulgrave DYKE, MICK
MENS 50-54 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 8:30p LILY MORRIS (V), ANDREW Lilydale KEMPTON (V), PAUL
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 SAT 8:00a LILY MORSCH, LOU Squash Logic SCHERINI, ALEX
W60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 2 2v3 SAT 9:00a LILY MURPHY, BELINDA Mulgrave GYSBERTS, SHARON
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 7:30p LILY MURPHY, GREG Benalla MILLER, WARREN
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 6:30p LILY MUTIMER, DAVID Lilydale WILTSHIRE, DONALD
MENS 35-39 OPEN Rnd 1 1v4 FRI 7:30p LILY PEACH, DANIEL Lilydale KHAN, SHAHROZE
W60-64 OPEN+W35-39OPEN Rnd 1 1v3(A) FRI 9:30p LILY PENDREY, CARON Lilydale MCWILLIAMS, WENDY
MENS 40-44 OPEN Rnd 1 2v3 SAT 8:00a LILY PENNA, CAMERON Bendigo FOLINO (V), RYAN
MENS 45-49 OPEN Rnd 1 1v3 FRI 8:30p LILY PHOTIS, CHRIS Bright ALI (V), MOHAMMAD
W45-49 OPEN+W55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 9:00p LILY REINHARDT (V), CATHRINE Lilydale ROWLES, MICHELLE
MENS 50-54 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 7:30p LILY REYNOLDS, ROD Lilydale LOVELL (V), GEOFF
MENS 50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 3v4 FRI 8:30p LILY ROBERTSON, COREY MCC MCDONALD (V), DARREN
W50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 10:00p LILY ROSSETTO, SIMONE TONIC WINGETT, SALLY
MENS 50-54 DIV 2 Rnd 2 1v4 SAT 8:00a LILY ROUGET (V), PAUL Lilydale MORRIS (V), ANDREW
W45-49 OPEN+W55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 9:00p LILY ROWLES, MICHELLE Squash Logic REINHARDT (V), CATHRINE
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 8:30p LILY ROYLE-YOUNG, CRAIG Mt-Distrits IRWIN, GARRY
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 10:00p LILY RUBINICH, MAL Squash Logic JOHNSON, RICHARD
MENS 60-64 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 8:30p LILY RUSSELL, STEPHEN Lilydale CHILD, ROGER
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 1 4v6 SAT 8:00a LILY SAMUEL, ARTHUR Lilydale HURLEY, DINNY
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 9:30p LILY SANDS, JOHN GPHC VINEY, CLEM
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 3v6 SAT 8:00a LILY SCHERINI, ALEX Lilydale MORSCH, LOU
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 1 2v7 FRI 10:00p LILY SHAY, DAVID Werribee WILLEMS, JOHN
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 1 2v3(A) FRI 7:30p LILY SLATTERY, TOM Mulgrave BUGEJA, FRANK
M 75-79 OPEN+M 85-89 OPEN+M 80-84 OPEN Rnd 1 1v5(A) FRI 6:30p LILY STRATTON, JOHN Lilydale LYONS, BRIAN
W60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 2 1v4 FRI 10:00p LILY THURKLE, LINDA Squash Logic BANNON, JACKIE
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 2 1v4 FRI 10:30p LILY THURKLE, MARK Werribee TYTLER, NEIL
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 7:30p LILY TYTLER, NEIL Moorabbin WILSON, ROD
MENS 40-44 OPEN Rnd 1 1v4 FRI 6:30p LILY VAUGHAN, PETER Lilydale FITENI (V), ADAM
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 9:30p LILY VINEY, CLEM Squash Logic SANDS, JOHN
MENS 50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 1v5 FRI 7:30p LILY WALKER, MICHAEL CORIO HILL, ANTHONY
MENS 65-69 OPEN Rnd 1 2v7 FRI 10:00p LILY WILLEMS, JOHN Mulgrave SHAY, DAVID
MENS 65-69 DIV 2 Rnd 1 2v7 FRI 9:30p LILY WILSON, JAMES Moe MARKOVICS, GABE
W65-69 OPEN+W70-74 OPEN+W75-79 OPEN Rnd 1 2v5 FRI 9:00p LILY WILSON, JAN Moe MITCHELL, JILL
MENS 60-64 DIV 2 Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 7:30p LILY WILSON, ROD Rods World TYTLER, NEIL
MENS 55-59 OPEN Rnd 1 Main QF FRI 6:30p LILY WILTSHIRE, DONALD Lilydale MUTIMER, DAVID
W50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 3v6 FRI 10:00p LILY WINGETT, SALLY Lilydale ROSSETTO, SIMONE
W50-54 OPEN Rnd 1 4v5 FRI 9:00p LILY WOBBES, INO Lilydale FISHER, DONNA
W65-69 OPEN+W70-74 OPEN+W75-79 OPEN Rnd 1 1v3 FRI 9:30p LILY WOODYARD, LYNETTE PEGS FILES (V), JO

 

  

Share This Page...

Our Sponsors